@maratajie: #отчаянныедомохозяйки

MovieVerse
MovieVerse
Open In TikTok:
Region: US
Sunday 09 August 2026 20:06:50 GMT
14402
1537
11
77

Music

Download

Comments

roblox_caxarochek
Mirrox :
так какое место домохозяйки занимают в " топ 10 сериалов с лучшим финалом"?
2026-08-10 07:13:16
376
hili_me
ваша физичка 🪳 :
а какое место они занимают?
2026-08-10 11:23:51
160
smokers.daughter
Smoker’s Daughter :
Тери не была недружелюбной, она просто выполняла свою работу
2026-08-11 11:13:49
34
soul_984er
𝒎𝒊𝒍𝒂𝒂𝒂 :
кстати николлет пришла на роль бри, но режиссеры увидели в ней слишком много энергии для роли "идеальной домохозяйки"
2026-08-23 10:41:13
7
lizassay
lizasay :
Кортни кто?
2026-08-10 21:47:56
4
To see more videos from user @maratajie, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

WALA BANG KAHIT KAUNTING HIYA O RESPETO SA SARILI AT SA PAGKAIN? !! It is honestly disappointing and disturbing to see people treating food as if it were merely a toy or something they can casually play with. Food is not somethinge!!! to be taken for granted. Behind every meal is someone's hard work, time, effort, and resources. Hindi lahat ng tao ay may privilege na magkaroon ng sapat na pagkain sa kanilang lamesa, kaya nakakabother na may mga taong kayang itrato ito nang ganon kadali at walang manners. genuinely cannot understand how some people can find amusement in wasting or disrespecting food. What may seem like a simple joke or form of entertainment to you can be deeply insensitive to those nellI who struggle every day just to have something to eat. Hindi naman masamang magsaya, pero sana naman matuto tayong magkaroon ng boundaries at consideration. Not everything has to be turned into a joke, content, or source of entertainment, especially when it comes at the expense of something as essential as food. At the very least, have some decency and respect. Learn to appreciate what you have and understand the value of the things that are placed in front of you. Hindi lang pagkain yung sinasayang n'yo pati rin yung effort and paghihirap ng mga taong naging dahilan kung bakit mayroon kayong makakain. Some things should never be normalized, and disrespecting food is one of them. Nakakalungkot isipin na sa panahon ngayon, kailangan pa talagang ipaalala sa ibang tao ang basic values of gratitude, respect, and consideration. HAPPY BIRTHDAY NE! #fyp #711ph #viral #fypppppppppppppppppppppp
WALA BANG KAHIT KAUNTING HIYA O RESPETO SA SARILI AT SA PAGKAIN? !! It is honestly disappointing and disturbing to see people treating food as if it were merely a toy or something they can casually play with. Food is not somethinge!!! to be taken for granted. Behind every meal is someone's hard work, time, effort, and resources. Hindi lahat ng tao ay may privilege na magkaroon ng sapat na pagkain sa kanilang lamesa, kaya nakakabother na may mga taong kayang itrato ito nang ganon kadali at walang manners. genuinely cannot understand how some people can find amusement in wasting or disrespecting food. What may seem like a simple joke or form of entertainment to you can be deeply insensitive to those nellI who struggle every day just to have something to eat. Hindi naman masamang magsaya, pero sana naman matuto tayong magkaroon ng boundaries at consideration. Not everything has to be turned into a joke, content, or source of entertainment, especially when it comes at the expense of something as essential as food. At the very least, have some decency and respect. Learn to appreciate what you have and understand the value of the things that are placed in front of you. Hindi lang pagkain yung sinasayang n'yo pati rin yung effort and paghihirap ng mga taong naging dahilan kung bakit mayroon kayong makakain. Some things should never be normalized, and disrespecting food is one of them. Nakakalungkot isipin na sa panahon ngayon, kailangan pa talagang ipaalala sa ibang tao ang basic values of gratitude, respect, and consideration. HAPPY BIRTHDAY NE! #fyp #711ph #viral #fypppppppppppppppppppppp

About