@bnhsw_: ไดโนเสาร์ร้องงี้นี่เอง #SFxPerthSantaDomiia #PerthTanapon #Santapp #fyp #fypシ

bnhsw_
bnhsw_
Open In TikTok:
Region: TH
Thursday 27 August 2026 17:08:32 GMT
12466
2881
9
101

Music

Download

Comments

_fonnnnnnnn
ฝน :
ดื้อ😂😂😂
2026-08-28 00:02:33
11
p.pxni
p.pxni :
ไดโนเสาร์เฒ่ามาก555
2026-08-30 01:51:59
9
peekolv55
Peeko Lv :
ไดโนเสาหล่อมากก😂😂
2026-08-28 05:29:01
3
yiingiing
เมถุนสีชมพู 🐻‍❄️🐋🖤🤍❤️🐻🐼 :
เพิ่งเคยต้าร์แกล้งเพิ้ด ปกติเห็นแต่เพิ้ดแกล้งน้อง 🤣
2026-08-28 06:48:02
6
vitamin_ps8
vitamin_ps :
แกล้งกันเล่นแบบนี้ปล่อยมากแน่ๆจับยกแขนแล้วร้องเลย รู้กัน🤣
2026-08-28 07:24:48
3
user7917255360708
สายชล ภูรีกุล :
🥰🥰🥰
2026-08-28 05:58:43
0
waw_palida
waw_PSD🖤🤍❤️‍🔥 :
🤣🤣🤣 โดนน้องแกล้งมั้งนะเพิ้ดเพิ้ด
2026-08-28 07:15:43
1
user5759001195632
เลียบสีสวย :
🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰
2026-08-30 10:12:53
0
To see more videos from user @bnhsw_, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

WALA BANG KAHIT KAUNTING HIYA O RESPETO SA SARILI AT SA PAGKAIN? !! It is honestly disappointing and disturbing to see people treating food as if it were merely a toy or something they can casually play with. Food is not somethinge!!! to be taken for granted. Behind every meal is someone's hard work, time, effort, and resources. Hindi lahat ng tao ay may privilege na magkaroon ng sapat na pagkain sa kanilang lamesa, kaya nakakabother na may mga taong kayang itrato ito nang ganon kadali at walang manners. genuinely cannot understand how some people can find amusement in wasting or disrespecting food. What may seem like a simple joke or form of entertainment to you can be deeply insensitive to those nellI who struggle every day just to have something to eat. Hindi naman masamang magsaya, pero sana naman matuto tayong magkaroon ng boundaries at consideration. Not everything has to be turned into a joke, content, or source of entertainment, especially when it comes at the expense of something as essential as food. At the very least, have some decency and respect. Learn to appreciate what you have and understand the value of the things that are placed in front of you. Hindi lang pagkain yung sinasayang n'yo pati rin yung effort and paghihirap ng mga taong naging dahilan kung bakit mayroon kayong makakain. Some things should never be normalized, and disrespecting food is one of them. Nakakalungkot isipin na sa panahon ngayon, kailangan pa talagang ipaalala sa ibang tao ang basic values of gratitude, respect, and consideration. HAPPY BIRTHDAY NE! #fyp #711ph #viral #fypppppppppppppppppppppp
WALA BANG KAHIT KAUNTING HIYA O RESPETO SA SARILI AT SA PAGKAIN? !! It is honestly disappointing and disturbing to see people treating food as if it were merely a toy or something they can casually play with. Food is not somethinge!!! to be taken for granted. Behind every meal is someone's hard work, time, effort, and resources. Hindi lahat ng tao ay may privilege na magkaroon ng sapat na pagkain sa kanilang lamesa, kaya nakakabother na may mga taong kayang itrato ito nang ganon kadali at walang manners. genuinely cannot understand how some people can find amusement in wasting or disrespecting food. What may seem like a simple joke or form of entertainment to you can be deeply insensitive to those nellI who struggle every day just to have something to eat. Hindi naman masamang magsaya, pero sana naman matuto tayong magkaroon ng boundaries at consideration. Not everything has to be turned into a joke, content, or source of entertainment, especially when it comes at the expense of something as essential as food. At the very least, have some decency and respect. Learn to appreciate what you have and understand the value of the things that are placed in front of you. Hindi lang pagkain yung sinasayang n'yo pati rin yung effort and paghihirap ng mga taong naging dahilan kung bakit mayroon kayong makakain. Some things should never be normalized, and disrespecting food is one of them. Nakakalungkot isipin na sa panahon ngayon, kailangan pa talagang ipaalala sa ibang tao ang basic values of gratitude, respect, and consideration. HAPPY BIRTHDAY NE! #fyp #711ph #viral #fypppppppppppppppppppppp

About