@jossangwon: #LEELEO || legendary trainee on boys 2 planet, that’s how they identified leo #leo #이리오 #kpopedit #alphadriveone [ lee leo edit , alpha drive one ald1 edit , leo boys 2 planet , kpopfyp , boys 2 planet ]
i watch this edit for 2531times, he's so attractive 😭
2026-08-30 13:01:35
3
putsrwt :
terbukti kan trainee a bighit tuh gacor
2026-08-30 02:34:40
357
mars :
that's top 1 bighit trainee
2026-08-30 04:52:02
19
Leo’s cheesecake :
AND HE IS SO RIGHT leo is so legendary
2026-08-29 14:29:11
351
Bo ✮⋆˙ :
AAAAA THIS IS SOOO GOOOD BABBYYYY
2026-08-29 19:17:10
2
ชานม :
LEE LEO THE MAN THAT U ARE
2026-08-29 23:56:36
51
kokaluvv :
Omg I am obsessed with this edit. You ate with making this edit
2026-08-29 22:17:14
58
dthis :
gimana ga legend sih vokal dan rap segacor itu, katanya ga jago dance tapi semantep itu eh visual juga on top banget💗
2026-08-29 23:15:32
196
chumuuee :
gimana ga legend bentukannya all rounder gitu
2026-08-30 01:01:31
13
Boo :
kan dia di gadang² jadi penerus yeonjun, center of the group, sama² legend trainee, tapi takdir berkata lain, tapi nggak papa lah, kalau diliat² mental leo nggak sekuat itu untuk ngadepin haters hybe, kalian tau lah haters hybe sebesar apa, jadi yang penting leo sehat mental lah mau dimanapun itu
2026-08-30 14:54:05
6
ellavie :
I knew Trainee A was big (I was a fan too), but I didn’t know other trainees knew them too. 😭
2026-08-30 09:49:21
24
Lee Leo's et :
the search suggest is leo legendary trainee . woow btw the edit is so good
2026-08-30 11:27:24
20
Leo’s cheesecake :
leo is so iconic omg
2026-08-29 14:30:14
7
prin :
Our LEGENDARY ACE LEE LEO 😌
2026-08-30 04:43:08
31
princess :
DAYYUM
2026-08-29 14:58:46
8
To see more videos from user @jossangwon, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.