@officialsam_tzog: #penzizitokilamiahamsini❣️❣️🥰🥰🥰🥰 #mabrouk❤️‍🔥❤️‍🔥❤️‍🔥

SAM_TZ ✅
SAM_TZ ✅
Open In TikTok:
Region: TZ
Saturday 29 August 2026 21:57:36 GMT
329568
23554
239
485

Music

Download

Comments

sarashybaby0
Sarashy baby🥰🥰 :
yani huyu dada sijui ni ndugu yake Zaylissa anapenda ndoa huyu😁😁😁
2026-08-29 23:27:39
553
beatha.alex8
mamy💋💕 :
harafu Kuna mimi hata ndoa moja ya mkeka sina
2026-08-30 07:38:13
157
naetwemmbaga2
Nisha :
Me sitoweza kutokukagua simu ya mume wangu
2026-08-29 22:27:26
119
user3070798483027
Sophia Nasibu :
hongera
2026-09-01 08:08:45
0
latifarashid79
mashiu2026 :
nina wasiwasi na bwana harusi
2026-08-30 08:43:37
56
heliymiyanga
heliy Miyanga :
congratulations 🎈🎈
2026-09-01 09:07:04
0
4wivesin1
4wivesin1 :
kijana shujaa huyu
2026-08-30 03:47:37
31
samasa.product.chi
SAMASA PRODUCT CHILI :
kweli siwa kaolewa mwaka huu mashallah kapendeza
2026-08-30 09:33:57
29
user9141460545046
precious :
nakagua asubui mchana jioni na usiku akilala nakagua alafu najipost akiamka ananikuta status
2026-08-30 07:08:36
19
sweety123.8
Sweety day care :
cake mashallah ❤️
2026-08-30 08:35:51
5
nana.milanzi1
nana milanzi :
mm ata kudanganywa kwmba nitakuoa akuna
2026-08-30 20:37:39
4
nassorali93
$nee@🤑 :
nikichogundua huyu siwa anapenda harusi kuliko ndoa hahahhaaha😂😂😂😂
2026-08-31 08:04:44
5
mom.b355
mom B :
Ila siwa mzuri bwana
2026-08-30 05:39:01
15
user6842854512193
Damkubwa 🥰🥰 :
endeleeni kuvimilia ndoa za mateso maisha ni mafupi
2026-09-01 07:40:30
0
minah.laquzzy
minah Laquzzy :
Amina you romantic balaa 😂😂
2026-08-30 11:38:13
2
user7627218239706
ashrey :
asa wamejuana lini awa jmn
2026-08-31 10:54:19
0
neyprityvic5
Neymah vic. :
naitaka hiyo Keki kwenye harusi yangu 🥰🥰
2026-08-30 05:05:32
5
haveninterior0
Haven interior :
Hii style ya cake maanake ni nn ??naombeni mnijibu tararibu maana naona kila harus wanacake ya hiv
2026-08-30 11:12:53
7
ms.zailise
ms.aynaa✨️/footy talks🎙⚽️ :
mmeamishia bongo michezo ya kina ronaldo na georgina😂😂 tutakoma... hongera... siwa✨️
2026-08-29 23:15:30
6
shamsatz25
shamsatz25 :
Ndoa ya tano mimi bado niko kwenye moja navumilia😂
2026-08-31 13:42:23
2
gracekihwili422
Grace Kihwili50 :
mmependeza😂😂
2026-08-30 11:36:55
1
user5719668152637
user5719668152637 :
inaonkana dada kampemda Sana bwana😂
2026-08-30 09:00:55
4
ashaibrahim2
ashalbraim :
.namshukuru sana mungu mpaka dakika Nina ndoa mbili zilizopita mungu akinipa ya 3 naona hiyo itakuwa ya mwanzo na mwisho
2026-08-30 14:15:13
0
shija071
isnah :
hyo ni ndoa ya ngapi msinichambe mi naumwa nyia haya😳😳
2026-08-30 14:40:29
0
mamagudrak
Mama Gudrak :
aliye dizain keki👍♥️imekua ya kitofaut 👏👏
2026-08-30 07:57:01
3
To see more videos from user @officialsam_tzog, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

WALA BANG KAHIT KAUNTING HIYA O RESPETO SA SARILI AT SA PAGKAIN? !! It is honestly disappointing and disturbing to see people treating food as if it were merely a toy or something they can casually play with. Food is not somethinge!!! to be taken for granted. Behind every meal is someone's hard work, time, effort, and resources. Hindi lahat ng tao ay may privilege na magkaroon ng sapat na pagkain sa kanilang lamesa, kaya nakakabother na may mga taong kayang itrato ito nang ganon kadali at walang manners. genuinely cannot understand how some people can find amusement in wasting or disrespecting food. What may seem like a simple joke or form of entertainment to you can be deeply insensitive to those nellI who struggle every day just to have something to eat. Hindi naman masamang magsaya, pero sana naman matuto tayong magkaroon ng boundaries at consideration. Not everything has to be turned into a joke, content, or source of entertainment, especially when it comes at the expense of something as essential as food. At the very least, have some decency and respect. Learn to appreciate what you have and understand the value of the things that are placed in front of you. Hindi lang pagkain yung sinasayang n'yo pati rin yung effort and paghihirap ng mga taong naging dahilan kung bakit mayroon kayong makakain. Some things should never be normalized, and disrespecting food is one of them. Nakakalungkot isipin na sa panahon ngayon, kailangan pa talagang ipaalala sa ibang tao ang basic values of gratitude, respect, and consideration. HAPPY BIRTHDAY NE! #fyp #711ph #viral #fypppppppppppppppppppppp
WALA BANG KAHIT KAUNTING HIYA O RESPETO SA SARILI AT SA PAGKAIN? !! It is honestly disappointing and disturbing to see people treating food as if it were merely a toy or something they can casually play with. Food is not somethinge!!! to be taken for granted. Behind every meal is someone's hard work, time, effort, and resources. Hindi lahat ng tao ay may privilege na magkaroon ng sapat na pagkain sa kanilang lamesa, kaya nakakabother na may mga taong kayang itrato ito nang ganon kadali at walang manners. genuinely cannot understand how some people can find amusement in wasting or disrespecting food. What may seem like a simple joke or form of entertainment to you can be deeply insensitive to those nellI who struggle every day just to have something to eat. Hindi naman masamang magsaya, pero sana naman matuto tayong magkaroon ng boundaries at consideration. Not everything has to be turned into a joke, content, or source of entertainment, especially when it comes at the expense of something as essential as food. At the very least, have some decency and respect. Learn to appreciate what you have and understand the value of the things that are placed in front of you. Hindi lang pagkain yung sinasayang n'yo pati rin yung effort and paghihirap ng mga taong naging dahilan kung bakit mayroon kayong makakain. Some things should never be normalized, and disrespecting food is one of them. Nakakalungkot isipin na sa panahon ngayon, kailangan pa talagang ipaalala sa ibang tao ang basic values of gratitude, respect, and consideration. HAPPY BIRTHDAY NE! #fyp #711ph #viral #fypppppppppppppppppppppp

About