Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
API
Home
How To Use
Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Home
Detail
@gad.gadi6256:
Dancing vibes
Open In TikTok:
Region: UG
Monday 31 August 2026 18:35:34 GMT
8862
908
7
95
Music
Download
No Watermark .mp4 (
3.49MB
)
No Watermark(HD) .mp4 (
3.49MB
)
Watermark .mp4 (
6.85MB
)
Music .mp3
Comments
Tumwesigye Pascal :
visit
2026-09-01 06:06:40
1
nakato :
visit. me
2026-09-01 06:20:19
1
adolf pro love256 :
🥰🥰🥰
2026-08-31 20:36:21
2
Haawa Mugala :
😁😁😁
2026-08-31 20:43:41
1
Daddy 🚸🚸🚸🚸 :
🥺🥺🥺
2026-09-01 05:37:48
1
Alex Uganda :
😳😳😳
2026-09-01 16:55:51
1
Chloe Grace Lyrics :
🥰🥰🥰
2026-08-31 18:44:58
1
To see more videos from user @gad.gadi6256, please go to the Tikwm homepage.
Other Videos
I love finding wellness products made with herbal ingredients 🌿
@fabioteruel #palavrafabioteruel #oracao #fé Deus já te livrou de todo o mal hoje... #jesus #palavradedeus
WALA BANG KAHIT KAUNTING HIYA O RESPETO SA SARILI AT SA PAGKAIN? !! It is honestly disappointing and disturbing to see people treating food as if it were merely a toy or something they can casually play with. Food is not somethinge!!! to be taken for granted. Behind every meal is someone's hard work, time, effort, and resources. Hindi lahat ng tao ay may privilege na magkaroon ng sapat na pagkain sa kanilang lamesa, kaya nakakabother na may mga taong kayang itrato ito nang ganon kadali at walang manners. genuinely cannot understand how some people can find amusement in wasting or disrespecting food. What may seem like a simple joke or form of entertainment to you can be deeply insensitive to those nellI who struggle every day just to have something to eat. Hindi naman masamang magsaya, pero sana naman matuto tayong magkaroon ng boundaries at consideration. Not everything has to be turned into a joke, content, or source of entertainment, especially when it comes at the expense of something as essential as food. At the very least, have some decency and respect. Learn to appreciate what you have and understand the value of the things that are placed in front of you. Hindi lang pagkain yung sinasayang n'yo pati rin yung effort and paghihirap ng mga taong naging dahilan kung bakit mayroon kayong makakain. Some things should never be normalized, and disrespecting food is one of them. Nakakalungkot isipin na sa panahon ngayon, kailangan pa talagang ipaalala sa ibang tao ang basic values of gratitude, respect, and consideration. HAPPY BIRTHDAY NE! #fyp #711ph #viral #fypppppppppppppppppppppp
@anitta OLHA esse FINAL da ANITTA 😳 #anitta #anittacy #equilibrivm #fofoca #anitters #camdomblé #quimbanda #exu #tarotamor
@fabioteruel #palavrafabioteruel #oracao #fé Deus já te livrou de todo o mal hoje... #jesus #palavradedeus
Thủy triều lên ngôi #QuangHungMasterD #qhung197md #QuangHungMasterDTinhHaSayHi #huewonderversefest2026
About
Robot
API
Legal
Privacy Policy