@eastwaveedits: you don't have to be perfect to be worthy of love 💛 #cdrama #theearlyspring #jingboran #sunqian

eastwaveedits
eastwaveedits
Open In TikTok:
Region: DE
Thursday 03 September 2026 07:37:39 GMT
40707
8940
56
225

Music

Download

Comments

iandani95
bliss4 :
I'm gonna suffer sm when they broke up
2026-09-04 08:51:18
3
andeyyy19
andeyyy :
di saat orang bilang luke red flag pandangan gue ke dia real life nya cowo gitu ga ada yang sempurna pasti ada aja sifat minus nya tapi karna dia cinta sama flora bisa perlahan ubah kelakuan minus nya biar jadi plus demi flora 🥹
2026-09-03 17:34:49
56
biasloyaltyissues
Proud African🇷🇼🥰🇷🇼 :
the fluffy luke.awwww....these scenes were cute
2026-09-03 19:17:38
18
uni.qu28
Jemms7 :
I get it now maybe they started it in a wrong foot but it doesn’t mean he wasn’t worthy of her or her love, in the end he changed out of love to her.
2026-09-03 20:48:30
34
myychannnn4
myychannnn :
they're just having their perfect love era now we'll have their break up era soon I'm not ready 💔
2026-09-04 01:51:14
2
tn8476257
ToNo :
The actress looks like Jun Ji Hyun (Korean Actress)
2026-09-03 17:20:14
19
asakyudam
asakyudam :
My two imperfect couple 🥹
2026-09-04 12:31:29
1
llaviyou_
۶ৎ˖ִ v¡!, 설렘. :
sebenernya luke itu ijo banget pls, cuman ketumpahan marjan sedikit. jadi ada merah" nya😔💗
2026-09-03 23:14:58
110
thvvvvvv3012
^^ :
ga siap bgtt di tinggall mereka
2026-09-04 10:23:25
3
szee_ii
elrectraa :
sedih bgt krna cowo kyk Luke gaada di real life
2026-09-04 05:25:36
1
roceanna
⋆˚☽☁︎ :
sebenernya luke kata aku ga redfleg dia cuma punya gengsi gede plus mulut sama kelakuannya ga sinkron. ditambah flora yang gampang mikirin omonganya luke tapi gamau ngmng apa yg ada diotak dia😭😭
2026-09-04 07:25:08
1
ayyou1998
Aries 🐏 :
cuman kehalang gengsi sama mulut bon cabe nya aja 😌
2026-09-04 10:15:34
1
nuronadasabbirialdumer
shang zhitao 🤓🤓 :
2026-09-04 01:31:31
2
fitrinuraeni290
fitrinuraeni290 :
jam 11 masih lama yaa 😭😭
2026-09-04 03:07:08
0
hrtwiiiii
tiwi 🥝 :
gamau bye bye gueee dracin kedua yg gue tonton setelah speed and love
2026-09-04 01:12:34
0
ig_geazafiraa
geazafiraa :
udah ep berapa sekarang huhu nabung dulu😭
2026-09-04 14:24:12
1
dkrs278
Oyenkepishop :
Lucu bgt
2026-09-03 23:18:40
0
renata0204061
amel :
dia baik klok di mute
2026-09-04 00:39:34
0
freesha.cu
freesha🌼 :
❤️❤️❤️
2026-09-03 22:06:26
0
To see more videos from user @eastwaveedits, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About